Scorecard

Finchampstead CC v Binfield Cricket Club Midweek XI on Mon 16 Jul 2018 at 6.00pm
Binfield Cricket Club Lost By 9 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Binfield Cricket Club Midweek XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13w 9b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
23
202

(20.0 overs)
    
William Sennett b  Bewick 4
Duncan Wessels Not Out  129
Christopher Halligan ct  and b Buteel 15
Chris Rawes ct  ?? b Buteel 1
Adam Marshall Not Out  30
Cameron Ireland  
Chris Morgan  
Harry Lee  
Jack Collett   1
Amelia Humphrey  
Philip Davies  

Finchampstead CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bewick3.0032132.0010.67
Leach4.003200.008.00
Bulteel4.001829.004.50
Mohammed4.004000.0010.00
Karim3.004400.0014.67
Armstrong-Wood2.002400.0012.00

Finchampstead CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 9w 2b  
for 1 wickets
14
206 (17.3 overs)
     
Keast ct  Collett b Davies 34
Predgen Not Out  84
Lincoln Not Out  74
Armstrong-Wood  
Osler  
Ward  
Mohammed  
Karim  
Leach  
Bewick  
Bulteel  

Binfield Cricket Club Midweek XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Collett3.304800.0013.71
Philip Davies4.0042142.0010.50
Harry Lee4.004100.0010.25
Amelia Humphrey4.004700.0011.75
William Sennett2.002600.0013.00